Header image alt text

Border Collies of Rainbow Landscape

Border Collies, Peter und Andrea Pump – Welpen – Nachzucht – Nusse – Ratzeburg – Mölln – Hamburg – Lauenburg

 Ergebnisse von Diesel

24.10.2015 CACIB Hannover — Offene Klasse Rüden – V1 / letzte Anwartschaft für den Dt.Ch. Club – Richter: Heike Bilsheim, D
19.09.2015 CAC Kaltenkirchen — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: Karin Voye, D
28.06.2015 CAC Peine — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: Sontje Peplow-Garding, D
24.05.2015 CAC Magdeburg — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: Erika Heintz, D
01.05.2015 CAC Nordhorn — Offene Klasse Rüden – V4 – Richter: H-E Petersen, DK
21.09.2014 CAC Brandenburg — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: Ursula Langer, D
03.11.2013 CAC Berlin — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: Heike Bielsheim, D
15.09.2013 CAC Kaltenkirchen — Offene Klasse Rüden – V3 – Richter: Zeljko Todorovic, SR
01.09.2013 CAC Brandenburg — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: Mark Wibier, D
19.05.2013 CAC Magdeburg — Offene Klasse Rüden – V4 – Richter: Susanne Naprawnik, A
04.05.2013 CAC Karstädt — Offene Klasse Rüden – V1 / BOB – Richter: Erika Heintz, D
27.01.2013 CAC Verl-Kaunitz — Offene Klasse Rüden – V3 – Richter: Leos Jancik, CZ
28.10.2012 CACIB Hannover — Offene Klasse Rüden – V4 – Richter: Sontje Peplow, D
29.09.2012 CACIB Rostock — Offene Klasse Rüden – V1 und Bester Rüde – Richter: Karin Voye, D
09.09.2012 CAC Kaltenkirchen — Offene Klasse Rüden – V3 – Richter: Krystyna Szulc, PL
13.05.2012 Clubsieger Berlin — Offene Klasse Rüden – V3 – Richter: Erika Heintz, D
11.09.2011 CAC Kaltenkirchen — Offene Klasse Rüden – V1 – Richter: Cees Beenen, NL
31.07.2011 Nationale Bremen — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: A. Lubazska , PL
04.06.2011 CACIB Neumünster — Offene Klasse Rüden – SG3 – Richter: Jersy Olszewski, PL
29.05.2011 CAC Peine — Offene Klasse Rüden – SG – Richter: John Wauben, NL
10.04.2011 Nationale Oldenburg i. O. — Offene Klasse Rüden -V3 – Richter: Regina Blessing, D
05.09.2010 CAC Kaltenkirchen — Offene Klasse Rüden – V – Richter: Roswitha Ploen, D
15.08.2010 CAC Berlin — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: J. Korozs-Papp, H
01.08.2010 Nationale Bremen — Offene Klasse Rüden – SG – Richter: Kazmierski, PL
20.06.2010 CAC Peine — Offene Klasse Rüden – V – Richter: Susanne Langhorst, D
06.06.2010 CACIB Neumünster — Offene Klasse Rüden – SG3 – Richter: Hans Petersen, DK
21.02.2010 CAC Buchholz i. d. Nordheide — Offene Klasse Rüden – V1 – Richter: Edith Soltesz, A
31.10.2009 CACIB Hannover — Offene Klasse Rüden – V4 – Richter: Kerstin Selle, D
03.10.2009 CACIB Rostock — Offene Klasse Rüden – V – Richter: K. Frankenberger, D
22.02.2009 CAC Buchholz i. d. Nordheide — Offene Klasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: K. Dalglish,
24.02.2008 CAC Buchholz i. d. Nordheide — Jugendklasse Rüden – V3 – Richter: Joyce Cosme, GB
27.10.2007 CACIB Hannover — Jugendklasse Rüden – V3 – Richter: J. Korosz-Papp, H
07.10.2007 CACIB Rostock — Jugendklasse Rüden – V2 – Richter: Vic Solt, GB